Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Приемная директора
Бухгалтерия
+7 (3452) 43-07-19 +7 (3452) 43-04-08
tlt_dir@mail.ru tlt_buch@mail.ru

Классные руководители

 №  Ф.И.О. классного руководителя
 Группа
    1 курс после 9 класса
 
 1 Кучина Елена Юрьевна
ЭЛ-18-1
 2 Ефимов Константин Васильевич
АТ-18-1
 3 Сосланд Ольга Львовна
ЭМ-18-1
 4 Селифанова Лилия Альбертовна
ЛХ-18-1
 5 Заруба Елена Алексеевна
ТК-18-1
 6 Тряскина Юлия Александровна
БС-18-1
 7 Панова Алёна Александровна
СЭ-18-1
 8 Шмелёва Ольга Геннадьевна
ЭЛЗ-18-1
 9 Левченко Николай Владимирович
ЭЛ-18-2
 10 Мосунова Елена Геннадьевна
ЭМ-18-2
 11 Лешкова Ирина Владимировна
СП-18-1
 12 Ильина Татьяна Валерьевна
МП-18-1
 13 Белоусова Лика Вячеславовна
К-18-1
 14 Шестопалов Иван Александрович
РП-18-1
 15 Носкова Анна Николаевна
РП-18-2
  1 курс после 11 классов
 
 16 Кутукова Наталья Константиновна
СЭ-18-2с
 17 Новосёлов Данил Алексеевич
ЭЛЗ-18-2с
 18 Тихонова Лариса Леонидовна
ЭЛ-18-3с
 19
Кистанова Елена Анатольевна
АТ-18-2с
 20 Митягин Вадим Николаевич
ЭМ-18-3с
 21 Тимофеева Татьяна Аркадьевна
УК-18-1с
 22 
Богданова Ольга Сергеевна
ЛХ-18-2с
 23 Быданова Ирина Георгиевна
СП-18-2с
 24 Заруба Елена Алексеевна
ТД-18-1с
 25 Корюкин Дмитрий Фёдорович
СЭ-18-3с
 26  Гордеева Мария Андреевна
СЭ-18-4с
 27 Исаева Ирина Константиновна
ЭЛЗ-18-3с
 28 Баранов Александр Александрович
МП-18-2с
 29 Баранов Александр Александрович
МП-18-3с
   2 курс после 9 класса
 
 30 Гребенников Игорь Юрьевич
ЭЛ-17-1
 31 Третьякова Марина Валерьевна
ЭМ-17-1
 32 Мальцева Светлана Юрьевна
ТД-17-1
 33 Пенкина Татьяна Андреевна
ТД-17-2
 34 Конькова Елена Петровна
ЛХ-17-1
 35 Солодовникова Наталья Степановна
СЭ-17-1
 36 Московских Елена Александровна
СЭ-17-2
 37 Поминова Наталья Леонидовна
СП-17-1
 38 Ильина Татьяна Валерьевна
К-17-1
 39 Постовалова Татьяна Петровна
К-17-2
 40 Постовалова Татьяна Петровна
РП-17-2
 41 Гречишникова Наталья Васильевна
РП-17-2
   2 курс после 11 класса
 
 42 Зыкова Екатерина Игоревна
ЭЛ-17-2с
 43 Жмурко Виктор Николаевич
ЭМ-17-2с
 44 Арефьева Елена Алексеевна
ТД-17-3с
 45 Манаков Александр Андреевич
ЛХ-17-2с
 46
Козлов Александр Викторович
ЭЛЗ-17-1с
 47
Моргунова Анастасия Юрьевна
ЭЛЗ-17-2с
 48
Купбергенова Марал Дмитриевна
ЭЛЗ-17-3с
 49
Нифакина Ирина Леонидовна
УК-17-1с
 50
Какабадзе Анна Владимировна
СП-17-2с
 51
Бабич Елена Владимировна
СЭ-17-3с
 52
Городничина Наталья Леонидовна
СЭ-17-4с
 53
Ушакова Татьяна Анатольевна
СЭ-17-5с
    3 курс после 9 класса
 
 54 Соснина Анастасия Андреевна
ЭМ-16-1
 55 Кучина Елена Юрьевна
ЭЛ-16-1
 56
Ашихмин Андрей Алексеевич
ЭЛЗ-16-1
 57 Жукова Ирина Юрьевна
ЭЛЗ-16-2
 58 Ушаков Андрей Валерьевич
ТД-16-1
 59 Ярыгина Светлана Геннадьевна
ЛХ-16-1
 60 Андриященко Татьяна Валерьевна
СЭ-16-1
 61 Золотарёва Ирина Анатольевна
СП-16-1
   3 курс после 11 класса
 
 62 Сироткин Андрей Александрович
ЭМ-16-2с
 63 Борцова Наталья Васильевна
ЭЛ-16-2с
 64 Соснин Александр Николаевич
ЭЛЗ-16-3с
 65 Мосунов Геннадий Михайлович  ЭЛЗ-16-4с
 66 Межонова Галина Александровна
ТД-16-2с
 67 Романова Зинаида Ивановна ЛХ-16-2с
 68 Базаров Андрей Камилжонович
СЭ-16-2с
 69
Норин Анатолий Иванович
СЭ-16-3с
 70 Башева Наталья Дмитриевна
СП-16-2с
 71 Ямалетдинова Елена Анатольевна ТР-16-1с
 72 Кистанова Елена Анатольевна
КН-16-1с
    4 курс  
 73 Быкова Елена Леонидовна ТД-15-1
 74 Купбергенова Марал Дмитриевна ЛХ-5-1
 75
Юркин Владимир Валерьевич ЭЛ-15-1