Размер:
AAA
Цвет: CCC
Изображения Вкл.Выкл.
Обычная версия сайта
Приемная директора
Бухгалтерия
+7 (3452) 43-07-19 +7 (3452) 43-04-08
tlt_dir@mail.ru tlt_buch@mail.ru

Классные руководители


Ф.И.О. Группа
1 Ашихмин Андрей Алексеевич ЭЛЗ-16-1
2 Жукова Ирина Юрьевна ЭЛЗ-16-2
3 Целуйко Александра Сергеевна РП-16-2
4 Рогозина Наталья Валерьевна ТД-16-1
5 Петров Алексей Михайлович ЭЛ-16-1
6
Панов Александр Леонидович ЭМ-16-1
7
Ярыгина Светлана Геннадьевна ЛХ-16-1
8
Ильина Татьяна Валерьевна К-16-1
9
Юркин Владимир Валерьевич
ЭЛ-15-1
10 Иванова Наталья Анатольевна РП-16-1
11 Ушакова Татьяна Анатольевна
СЭ-17-5с
12 Борцова Наталья Васильевна ЭЛ-16-2с
13 Сироткин Алексей Александрович ЭМ-16-2с
14 Ямалетдинова Елена Анатольевна ТР-16-1с
15 Романова Зинаида Ивановна ЛХ-16-2с
16 Башева Наталья Дмитриевна СП-16-2с
17 Меженова Галина Александровна ТД-16-2с
18 Соснин Александр Николаевич ЭЛЗ-16-3с
19
Мосунов Геннадий Михайлович ЭЛЗ-16-4с
20 Седакова Людмила Михайловна СЭ-16-3с
21 Городничина Наталья Леонидовна
СЭ-17-4с
22 Арефьева Елена Алексеевна ТД--17-3с
23 Бедарева Ольга Андреевна СП-14-1
24 Богданова Ольга Сергеевна ЛХ-14-1
25 Быданова Ирина Георгиевна СП-15-1с
26 Быкова Елена Леонидовна ТД-15-1
27 Галинова Оксана Николаевна СЭ-17-1
28 Заруба Игорь Богданович
РП-17-1
29
Жеребцов Борис Викторович ЭЛЗ-15-1с
30 Заруба Елена Алексеевна ТД-15-2с
31 Какабадзе Анна Владимировна СП-17-2с
32 Кистанова Елена Анатольевна КН-14-1, КН-16-1с
33 Козлов Александр Викторович ЭЛЗ-17-1с
34 Конькова Елена Петровна ЛХ-17-1
35 Купбергенова Марал Дмитриевна ЭЛЗ-17-3с, ЛХ-15-1
36 Кучина Елена Юрьевна ЭЛЗ-14-1
37 АндриященкоТатьяна Валерьевна СЭ-14-2
38 Лысякова Ксения Владимировна СЭ-14-1
39
Митягин Вадим Николаевич ЭМ-15-1с
40 Московских Елена Александровна СЭ-17-2
41 Нифакина Ирина Леонидовна УК-17-1с
42 Селифанова Лилия Альбертовна ЛХ-15-2с
43 Семенова Наталья Валерьевна ТД-14-1
44 Соколовская Людмила Борисовна СЭ-17-3с
45 Солодовникова Наталья Степановна ЭЛ-14-1
46
Сосланд Ольга Львовна ЭМ-14-1
47
Тимофеева Татьяна Аркадьевна ТР-15-1с
48
Третьякова Марина Валерьевна ЭМ-17-1
49
Гребенников Игорь Юрьевич
ЭЛ-17-1
50 Шестопалов Иван Александрович ЭМ-17-2с
51 
 Мальцева Светлана Юрьевна
 ТД-17-1
52
 Поминова Наталья Леонидовна
 СП-17-1
53  Мелкозёрова Александра Сергеевна
 СП-16-1
54 Манаков Александр Андреевич
 ЛХ-17-2с
55 Зыкова Екатерина Игоревна
 ЭЛ-17-2с
56 Бабич Елена Владимировна
 СЭ-15-1с
57 Усольцева Елена Георгиевна
 ТО-14-1
58
 Постовалова Татьяна Петровна
 К-17-2
59  Моисеенко Вера Владимировна
 К-17-1
60  Базаров Андрей Камилжонович
 СЭ-16-2с
61  Моргунова Анастасия Юрьевна
 ЭЛЗ-17-2с
62  Гречишникова Наталья Васильевна
 РП-17-2
63 Булашова Ольга Николаевна
 ТД-17-2